Switch Board Operators

SELECT DIVISION :
Sl. No.Name of DivisionName of P/S/SContact NumberName of SBOMobile Number
19ARAPOWER GANJ ARA9199637121Ajay Mishra9708224899
Rajendra Sharma9801317355
Md. Anwar Latif9122729497
Ram Awdhesh Singh9.57691E+11
A TO Z ARASri Gopi Chand(JEE) 08676889856Vinay Kumar Sharma8409060348
Sanjay Chaudhry9308921182
Satish Kumar9204860255
Ramesh Ram9572149460
JAPANI FARM8252955502Raj Kishore Pd.9304846292
Nawlesh Kr Singh9835832269
Santosh Kr. Gupata9835017296
Prithvi Nath Raj9771943267
JAGDISH PURSr. Ranjan Kr.(JEE) 8409323103Narendra Dubey9576029370
Saryu Ram9708304509
Satya Prakash Sah9122190078
TARARISr. Chintoo kr. Nirala (JEE) 08603111516Aravind Kr. Pandey8804405458
Braj Bhusan Tiwari9852285676
GARHANISr. Sanjeet Kr. Dubey (JEE) 09525961032Anjay Kumar93089068860
Hemant Kumar9934584221
BARHARASr Manoj Singh (JEE) 09472601442

Vinod Kumar787302854
Shiv Ji Prasad9801280170
BIHIYASr. Gulsan nandan (JEE) 09263750774Samsad Ah.9570794587
Md. Rizwan Anjum9693628918
Mukesh Kumar9334885891
Chandrashekhar Prasad8083258450
PIROSr. Chintoo kr. Nirala (JEE) 08603111516Gauri Shankar Singh9507529380
Om Prakash Gupta7654199225
Mahadev Narayan9525643053
Sunil Kr. Singh9135610373
SARAIYASr. Raj Kr Gupta (JEE) 09430216676Rakesh Kr. Gupta935623904
Ranjeet Kumar 
KOILAWARSr Manoj Singh (JEE) 09472601442Bachha Ram9199445660
Rajdev Sharma9199516821
Pradeep Kr.Chaudhry9308208246
AKHGAONSheonandan Kumar9579583397
Niraj Kr Singh9430509003
SANDESHRabindra Kumar9304871634
Raj Arya8051738555
SAHARSr.Sanjeet Kr. Dubey (JEE) 09525344779Dhanajay Kumar9006511564
Uday Kumar8540907856
SAHPURSr.Suraydeo Kishore (JEE) 09905755245Jawed Ali9931152332
Devrat Kumar9308566491
GIDHASr Manoj Singh (JEE) 09472601442Lalit Kumar9709907727